?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 April 2008 @ 11:20 pm
*dies*  

OMG! I'm on wiki! *laughs* I randomly decided to type up my pen name and.. there I was. I think it's automatic though, but it made me smile.XD

Oh yeah, I'm back from Bora. Missed everyone so much.

 
 
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: Cascada - Everytime We Touch
 
 
 
Michitsubameongaku on April 15th, 2008 12:15 am (UTC)
LOL... that is cute!
Kat Sua ★: enchantedstarianprincess on April 15th, 2008 08:04 am (UTC)
I think it's because I've been on ff[dot]net for a while, since 2002.XD I can't believe I'm the only Starian Princess in the world. It's kinda cool, ne? Maybe you're the only Tsubame Ongaku, too or something?
Michitsubameongaku on April 15th, 2008 08:07 pm (UTC)
LOL... actually... who knows? I never really wonder about things such as these?
love will tear us apart.posthuman on April 15th, 2008 01:06 am (UTC)
LOL I'm there too. XD

Welcome back! :D
Kat Sua ★: enchantedstarianprincess on April 15th, 2008 08:05 am (UTC)
Awesooome! Which pen name? It's pretty cool, right?^___^ Btw, are you gonna be around for Sasha's birthday?
love will tear us apart.posthuman on April 15th, 2008 09:05 am (UTC)
August Coldfeather. XD

Well, I'm actually coming back to Manila the day after Nat's birthday, lol. ^^"
Kat Sua ★: azureshippingstarianprincess on April 15th, 2008 09:35 am (UTC)
Hmm. But you'll be around for the celebration, I think. *victory sign*